Datum / Objekt |
Boknr |
Tid |
Verksamhet |
Not |
Typ |
2024-04-28 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
61631 |
09:30 - 10:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
2024-04-29 |
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61630 |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60299 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60409 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60482 |
17:00 - 22:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61119 |
18:30 - 19:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
2024-04-30 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60412 |
17:00 - 19:30 |
Basket |
P11 |
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
60460 |
17:30 - 20:30 |
Basket |
F11 |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60304 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Sundby skola/Gymnastiksal |
64469 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Bollsport |
F14-15 Ekerö |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60305 |
19:00 - 20:00 |
Basket |
|
|
2024-05-01 |
Stenhamraskolan/Idrottshall |
60443 |
18:30 - 20:30 |
Basket |
F11, P11 |
|
2024-05-02 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60416 |
16:30 - 17:30 |
Basket |
P13 |
|
2024-05-03 |
Mälaröhallen/Träning Boll (AC) |
60520 |
16:00 - 21:00 |
Basket |
F09-10 |
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
61895 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60487 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
61684 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
P09 Ekerö |
|
2024-05-04 |
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60492 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
|
|
2024-05-06 |
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61630 |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60299 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60409 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60482 |
17:00 - 22:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61119 |
18:30 - 19:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
2024-05-07 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60412 |
17:00 - 19:30 |
Basket |
P11 |
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
60460 |
17:30 - 20:30 |
Basket |
F11 |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60304 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Sundby skola/Gymnastiksal |
64469 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Bollsport |
F14-15 Ekerö |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60305 |
19:00 - 20:00 |
Basket |
|
|
2024-05-08 |
Stenhamraskolan/Idrottshall |
60443 |
18:30 - 20:30 |
Basket |
F11, P11 |
|
2024-05-09 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60416 |
16:30 - 17:30 |
Basket |
P13 |
|
2024-05-10 |
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
61895 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60487 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
61684 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
P09 Ekerö |
|
2024-05-11 |
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60492 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
|
|
2024-05-13 |
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61630 |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60299 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60409 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60482 |
17:00 - 22:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61119 |
18:30 - 19:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
2024-05-14 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60412 |
17:00 - 19:30 |
Basket |
P11 |
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
60460 |
17:30 - 20:30 |
Basket |
F11 |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60304 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Sundby skola/Gymnastiksal |
64469 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Bollsport |
F14-15 Ekerö |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60305 |
19:00 - 20:00 |
Basket |
|
|
2024-05-15 |
Stenhamraskolan/Idrottshall |
60443 |
18:30 - 20:30 |
Basket |
F11, P11 |
|
2024-05-16 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60416 |
16:30 - 17:30 |
Basket |
P13 |
|
2024-05-17 |
Mälaröhallen/Träning Boll (AC) |
60520 |
16:00 - 21:00 |
Basket |
F09-10 |
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
61895 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60487 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
61684 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
P09 Ekerö |
|
2024-05-18 |
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60492 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
|
|
2024-05-20 |
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61630 |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60299 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60409 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60482 |
17:00 - 22:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61119 |
18:30 - 19:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
2024-05-21 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60412 |
17:00 - 19:30 |
Basket |
P11 |
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
60460 |
17:30 - 20:30 |
Basket |
F11 |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60304 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Sundby skola/Gymnastiksal |
64469 |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Bollsport |
F14-15 Ekerö |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60305 |
19:00 - 20:00 |
Basket |
|
|
2024-05-22 |
Stenhamraskolan/Idrottshall |
60443 |
18:30 - 20:30 |
Basket |
F11, P11 |
|
2024-05-23 |
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60416 |
16:30 - 17:30 |
Basket |
P13 |
|
2024-05-24 |
Mälaröhallen/Träning Boll (AC) |
60520 |
16:00 - 21:00 |
Basket |
F09-10 |
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
61895 |
16:30 - 17:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60487 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
61684 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
P09 Ekerö |
|
2024-05-25 |
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60492 |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Basket |
|
|
2024-05-27 |
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61630 |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|
Drottningholmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60299 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Närlundaskolan/Gymnastik |
60409 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Basket |
|
|
Tappströmsskolan/Gymnastiksal |
60482 |
17:00 - 22:30 |
Basket |
|
|
Träkvista skola/Gymnastiksal |
61119 |
18:30 - 19:30 |
Basket |
Ungdom |
|